call-us
Change Language
ESD Brushes
ESD Brushes

ESD Brushes

Price 200 INR/ Set

MOQ : 1 Set

ESD Brushes Specification

  • Product Type
  • ESD Brushes
  • Material
  • Plastic
  • Usage
  • For Product Cleaning Purpose
  • Size
  • All Sizes
  • Color
  • Black
  • Warranty
  • 1 Year
 

ESD Brushes Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Set
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)
  • Supply Ability
  • 500 Sets Per Day
  • Delivery Time
  • 1 Week
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Packaging Details
  • Carton Box
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About ESD Brushes

With a wealth of experience and leading market know how, we have established an enviable position as one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of ESD Brushes. These are ideal for detail cleaning of printed circuit boards, SMT assemblies and polished surfaces. Our diligent workforce uses finest quality materials, sourced from trusted vendors to manufacture these brushes. These are used to meet the specific needs for the electronics industry as well as industries where static electric buildup or charges are detrimental to the manufacturing process. ESD Brushes are available in different sizes and specifications as per clients requirements. Features: Light in weight Easy to use Breakage free

FAQs of ESD Brushes:


Q: What is the primary usage of ESD Brushes?

A: ESD Brushes are primarily used for product cleaning purposes.

Q: What is the warranty period for ESD Brushes?

A: The warranty period for ESD Brushes is 1 year.

Q: Do ESD Brushes come in multiple sizes?

A: Yes, ESD Brushes are available in all sizes.

Q: What is the color of ESD Brushes?

A: ESD Brushes are black in color.

Q: What material is used to make ESD Brushes?

A: ESD Brushes are made of plastic.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in ESD Products Category

Conductive ESD Floor Mat

Conductive ESD Floor Mat

Price 130 INR / Square Feet

Minimum Order Quantity : 100

Material : ESD PVC + Rubber Composite

Color : Blue, Green, Grey (custom colors available)

Product Type : Conductive ESD Floor Mat

Application : Electronics Assembly, Clean Rooms, StaticFree Workspaces

ESD Caps

ESD Caps

Price 40 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Material : Polyester Fabri

Color : Blue

Product Type : ESD Caps

Application : Industrial

ESD PVC Flooring Conductive Tiles

ESD PVC Flooring Conductive Tiles

Price 720 INR / Square Foot

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Square Foots

Material : PVC

Color : White and Blue

Product Type : ESD Flooring Conductive Tiles

Application : Industrial

ESD Tweezers

ESD Tweezers

Price 175 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 25 Pieces

Material : Plastic and Metal

Color : Black

Product Type : ESD Tweezers

Application : Laboratory and Industrial